No Cell Phone Brothers

Listed below are brothers who we don't have cell phone numbers for. Click here to send any information you may have on any of the brothers below.

Total Records: 521

Joseph D. Harnett '36
R. Stuart Armstrong Jr. '38
Donald V. Hanlon '41
Robert H. Sayre '41
John K. Kuhn '42
James R. Wagner '42
John K. Lytle Jr. '42
Max W. Carbon '42
Howard W. Atz Jr. '42
Maj. John B. Mac Wherter '42
Jerrold G. Hedin '42
William L. Kennedy '42
Robert Alan Hildebrandt '42
Harry Norris Robinson Jr. '43
John W. Bailey '43
William G. Gordon '43
Fred 'Jack' S. Horner Jr. '43
Wayne P. Casper '43
Harold E. Pryor '45
Dr. Paul W. Glad '45
Arthur P. Pinsak '45
Dr. John C. Homer '45
Ben R. Mottelson '45
Robert C. Quinn '45
James Harry Hudlow Jr. '45
John C. Jackson III '45
Dr. Keith E. Bradway '45
Donald E. Cooley '46
Charles D. May '46
William T. Hopkins '46
Louis Randy Mills '48
Wilson B. Harris '48
Joseph V. Morford Jr. '48
John E. Clark '48
Bradley S. Blickenstaff '48
Paul J. Zvonar PE '49
Donald C. Feix '49
Karl T. 'Pete' Kettelhut '49
Roderic E. Daniels '49
Samuel D. Dunbar '50
Peter B. Cadou '50
Alan C. Birchler '51
Bruce Klass '51
Thomas C. Theiler '51
Thomas V. Brennan '51
Jewel G. White '51
John Van Greenly '51
Alan K. Craig '51
Joe T. Fox '51
Bruce F. Stuart '51
Harold S. Beers Jr. '52
Jack E. Miller '52
George L. Bruggemeier Jr. '52
Peter E. Rentz '52
Frank D. Stasik '53
Robert W. Mc Cord Jr. '53
Lester Dean Spencer '53
Joel G. Bates '53
William C. Bowden '53
Nicholas N. Noe '54
Robert J. Hamaker '54
William F. Edwards Jr. '54
Dr. William S. Mull '54
Joseph C. Ray '54
Leonard G. Hey '54
Charles B. Ward '54
William J. Simmons '54
James C. Graf IV '54
John H. Barron Jr. '55
Stephen D. Wilder '55
David A. Binford '55
Maurice E. Hartke '55
Bruce G. Vogt '55
Warren Brown '56
Bryan E. Boggess '56
Walter Eversman PhD '56
John C. Hindmarch '56
David J. Henricks '56
Louis M. Renn Jr. '56
Mr. Thomas Brightwell '57
James A. Noe '57
Richard W. Dyer '58
Larry R. Frye '58
Harry W. Bues III '58
John R. Wold '58
James K. Williams '58
Philip D. Oswalt '58
David J. Kirk '58
Elmer H. Beke '58
Larry N. Norton '58
John S. Aldinger '58
Richard C. Hawkinson '58
George G. Lang '58
Robert T. Allen '58
Robert M. Sheffield '58
Richard N. Bratkovich '58
John T. Harvill '59
Gordon L. Crouse '59
Edward Peter Elshout '59
Pete Wennermark '59
Phillip L. Sheets '59
David P. Wenaas '59
Capt Alva J. Frederick '59
Lt JG Louis E. Goebel '59
Joseph Alan Marcianno '59
James D. Kruggel '60
George B. Denious '60
Ted Tammearu '60
Philip E. Hoop III '61
Larry M. Campbell '61
Fred P. Heinzmann '61
Peter A. Campbell '61
Richard B. Sperry '61
Dennis S. Klos '61
John B. Rhodes PD '61
George M. Dykhuizen '61
Dean P. Recktenwall '62
John B. Thosteson '62
Dr. Jeffry L. Anderson '62
James F. Rohrbach '62
Dennis R. Lavigne '63
Steven R. Hardesty '63
Stephen L. Conkling '63
Arthur A. Wagner Jr. '63
Thomas A. West '64
Robert E. Molzahn '65
John J. Pierce '65
Philip S. Benner '65
Dr. Jerry E. Blythe MD '65
John A. Bird '65
Frederick J. Hamilton '65
Richard J. Hartkopf '65
Brian M. Campbell '65
Robert R. Steinfeld '65
Joe H. Loudenback '65
Michael R. Spinelli '65
James A. Durkey '65
David J. Culbertson '66
Rudolph C. Schwartz Jr. '66
William B. Knable '66
Martin G. Stotelmyer '66
John R. Parsons '66
Gary K. Chapman '66
Lawrence R. Biestek '66
Charles A. Lanius '66
Thomas J. Verplank '66
Rev. Jonathan L. Thrasher '67
Dennis J. Green '67
Stephen L. Castner '67
Robert E. Steimke '67
George S. Kochis Jr. '67
David T. Tharp '67
Captain Charles M. Bailey '67
James R. Sommers '67
Lester E. Mayes Jr. '68
Ronald J. Kiracofe '68
Thomas G. Chilton '68
David M. Leonard '68
James R. Lind '68
William F. Uthe '68
LTC. Rex E. Schlagenhauf '68
Thomas C. Thomas '69
John R. Ridpath '69
Michael W. Cook DVM '69
Eric R. Samuelson '69
Dennis A. Tigges '69
Bruce W. Leary '69
Michael R. Mazzucchi '69
Thomas Q. Simpson '70
Robert A. Everage '70
Joseph H. Doemer '70
James R. Basey '70
Dan M. Somers '70
James M. Day '70
Thomas H. Strang '70
Richard G. Hart '71
Kenneth A. Sharer '71
Andrew A. Mance '71
Richard Morrison '71
Stuart C. Bernard '71
Michael G. Grecco '71
Walter G. Leavitt '71
Gary E. Chenoweth '71
Mark S. Cochran '71
Karl E. Christen '71
David A. Pasquini '71
Anthony A. Decorso '72
Howard E. Miller Jr. '72
Philip K. Shafer '72
James A. Eskew '72
Dr. John M. Sivacek '72
Robert Gregg Bruce '73
Jeffrey A. Bodan '73
Ronald B. Chlebowski '73
Jim Shelden '73
Joseph M. Smith '73
David R. Kolb '73
James N. Holland Jr. '73
Mark L. Mazzanti Esq. '73
Alan S. Kemp '73
James J. Mc Hugh '73
Robert E. Christiansen Jr. '74
Mill A. Floyd '74
Kent M. Rose '74
Thomas V. Lynch III '74
Peter A. Paplow '74
Steven G. Harrison '74
Alan D. Moore '74
John R. Knettle '75
Daniel J. Hammel '75
Barry Newman '75
Kevin D. Ryan '75
Karl H. Ottolini II '75
David W. Sharp '75
Douglas J. Berry '75
Thomas C. Dirr '75
Kip B. Conner '75
Thomas C. Steiner '75
Bronc O. Willoughby '75
Samuel A. Morrison '75
James T. Huemmer '75
Thomas J. Stein IV '75
Michael R. Sharp '75
John C. Westrup '76
Larry J. Clark '76
James R. Webb '76
Robert M. Pocta '76
Peter V. Cobb '76
Mark P. Kennell '76
Jack E. Wetzel Jr. '76
Douglas E. Hardy '76
Daniel L. Zay '77
Geoffrey W. Watkin '77
James D. Clinton '77
Richard J. Herold '77
Alan R. Loudermilk '77
Robert A. Casson '78
Lance E. Flora '78
Brian D. Montgomery '78
Mark A. Chambers '78
Saied Kazemi '79
Matthew J. Cauley '79
Jeffrey D. Peterson '79
Virgil J. Honeycutt III '79
Tim L. Davis '79
Mark W. Prafka '79
Kelly N. Alvey '79
Richard A. Purcell '79
John F. Buergler '79
James J. Gruver '79
Mario A. Lebano '79
Thom Macias '80
Matthew L. Des Rosiers '80
Francis Pete Sullivan III '80
James M. Webber '80
Steve A. Mays '80
Stephen Norman Nash '80
Marcus L. Melloy '80
Michael P. Kuss '80
Robert W. Bolt '80
John A. Medley III '81
John E. Wrigley '81
Leo A. Imperial '81
David R. Brown '81
James C. Dunsing '81
James R. Sell '82
Frederick M. Grim '82
Scott F. Struble '82
Scott A. Cunningham '82
Todd M. Law '82
Gregory J. Deitz '82
Ronald E. Toth '83
Steven J. Broering '83
Eduardo D. Chutney '83
Mark T. Gore '83
Anthony C. Meeks '84
John D. Imperial '84
John S. Lies '84
John C. Moratis '84
Gregory J. Blech '84
Richard L. Palmer '84
Robert E. Vrahoretis '84
Paul R. Creighton Jr. '84
Brad A. Ehle '84
David C. Bartholomew '84
Paul Brad Davis '84
Jeffrey M. Denzak '85
Wayne L. Anderson '85
Bryan W. Carlson '85
Julius T. Just '85
Craig B. Clokey '85
harry brown '85
Charles S. Williams '85
Richard J. Houston '86
Andrew H. Livingston '86
Kyle T. Lindley '86
Gregory T. Maier '86
Steven T. Harrison '86
Christopher R. Payne '86
James G. De Gruccio '87
Paul E. Cantonwine '87
Stephen E. Schmidt '87
Michael L. Moody Jr. '87
Ricardo Valenzuela '88
L. Brent Vanlandingham '88
Charles R. Eichler '88
John H. Sanders '88
Terence R. Miller '88
Vernon 'Doug' Riley II '89
Jack K. Phillips '89
Stephen Todd Diersing '89
George N. Tetonis Jr. '89
Chip Fuller '89
Frantz Sawyer '90
Mark A. Mc Coy '90
Chad E. Blech '90
Miklos A. Kovach '90
Eric B. Mitchell '90
Kevin E. Pethick '90
Brett H. Gorby '90
James R. Seufert '91
John A. Wright '91
Michael D. Krug '91
David C. Schoon '91
Brent A. Siebenthal '91
Keith D. Foor '91
Stephen M. Antonelli '91
Matthew L. Brandy '91
Steve H. Kang '92
Amar A. Shah '92
Eric M. Lovering '92
Keith E. Gelber '92
Thorold G. Smith III '92
Scott M. Dykhuizen '92
Robert W. Maier '93
M. K. Jackson '93
Todd E. Hussey '93
Brian J. Harvey '94
Jason S. Kehler '94
Jonathan P. Erdmann '94
Steve M. Bockoski '95
Ian D. Mains '95
Stephen E. Kaiser '95
Jay William Ehle '96
Jason M. Divine '96
Ryan D. Cobb '96
Gerald J. Dearden '96
John Anthony Green '97
Matthew Allen Robinson '97
Joseph John Klecka '97
Robert Voigt '99
Bradford Evan Bingham '99
Joseph D. Swinney '99
Steven M. Bush '99
Alexander J. Plummer '99
Baris Tokalioglu '00
Christian Bender '01
Jacob Reuben Shaw '01
Nathan John Berzai '01
Ryan Joseph Labis '01
David Joseph Beseda '01
Shawn Howland '01
Wesley John Karlson '01
Charles Joseph Markey '01
Jeffrey Charles Felling '01
Jonathan William Prendergast '01
Bradley R. Waggoner '01
Akash Bhanuprasad Vyas '01
William Paul Smith '01
Benjamin J. Iams '01
David Arthur Herman '01
Justin Edward Williams '02
James H.L. 'Anthony' Cowan '02
Stephen James Kempf '03
Bryce Eugene Kent '04
Ronald C Powell '05
Craig Randall Huston '05
Matthew Craig Thomas '05
Rajiv Bharat Pithadia '06
Brason Sparks '06
Bryan Ness '06
Andrew Peabody '06
Jacob Kindred '07
Zac Birkey '07
Thomas Mayoch '07
Isaac Davis '07
Kyle Anderson '07
Jacob Henderson '07
Chase Yocom '08
Brandon S. Dombrowski '09
Andrew D. Williams '09
Steven R. Jennings '09
Andrew F. Noel '09
Ayrton P. Siple '10
Joseph T. Sullivan '10
Jacob A. Milakis '11
Jack Craven '12
Cal Lyons '12
Jake Davis '12
Paul Johnson '12
Michael Wesley Cooper '13
Evan McSorley '13
Michael Murphy Mannion '13
Chad Aaron Thompson '13
Connor James Warrick '13
Thomas Edward Conner '13
Matthew Lucas Burks '13
Bryson John Neumann '13
Connor James Bauer '13
Mark Kusbach Guzik '13
Matthew Martin Bitter '13
Jonas Rebellius '14
Evan Miiller '14
Nathan Petry '14
Pete Metzinger '14
Daniel Ormond '14
Harrison Farber '14
Geoff Pucci '14
Luke Lizen '14
Grant Kennedy '14
Connor Thomas '14
Zach Prociuk '15
Evan Brunner '15
Max Fillenwarth '15
Gaurav Bhandari '15
Stephen Kelley '15
Christopher James Mirabella '15
Joseph Hannigan '15
Joe Connelly '15
Landon Conner '15
Terrence L. Rea
Riley Rapp
Moh'd Fariz
John D. Rockaway Jr.
John E. Robinson
John H. Reider
DJ Revoir
Daniel J. Reily
Daniel Joseph Reilly
Ravi Patel
Francisco Padilla
Wayne Overturf
Craig Ryan Foster
David L. Pfrommer Jr.
Luke Rogers
Spencer Smith
George F. Smith
Earl P. Simpson
Thomas E. Smock
Raef Steffen
Nathan Starkel
Matthew Squires
Kappa Sigma Chi Chapter
Bryan Lee Schinaman
James H. Schaub
Aaron Demeter
Thomas Deneen
Debra R. Ruckman
Daniel Kieth Rowe
Kyle Seeger
Justin McNeil Sebree
John W. Schrader
Brian T. Gibson
Larry E. Lucas
Peter D. Kalet
Fred A. Kalmbach
Anthony Howard
Shawn Hughes
Brian Martin
Michael Marchese Jr.
Robert L. Irwin
Adam Hould
Steven M. Kwiatkowski
William H. LaMaster
Kyle Andrew Koepkey
Roger Lintz
Wilbur G. Lewellen
Michael Joseph Horne
Peter James Guse
John E. Norris
Michael Ncube
Robert I. Greene
Jacobo Murillo
W. Douglas Goff
Mark S. Grabowski
Brian D. Gray
Dominic Rocco Milano
Tanner McRae
Brandon Miller
Miles Hodge
Mark A. Hokanson
Christopher S. Mui
Kelly A. Moore
Mark Volkert
Cameron Bowman
Martin P. Vespo
Danny Sullivan
Connor Teget
Andrew Weisman
Dr. Gary Lee Brickler
Connor Bauer
Oscar Manuel Batres Pacas
Tyler Paul Brennan
Matthew Bates
Irene B. Szuba
Chase Sullivan
Anthony C. Wylie
Ed Yager
Steven Caltrider
John Stephan Williamson
Dylan Vanatta
Dylan Vanderveen
Brandon Tyler
Ossama Alami
Gary A. Agostini
John Busald
Marshall Anderson
Jacob Andrews
Carlton A. Wilmore
Scott L. Anderson
David Robert Anderson